Sudan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Abu Hamed

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Abu Hamed. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Abu Hamed with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,7862,353
BustAfghanistan 3,3742,097
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,5192,187
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0962,545
FarahAfghanistan 3,2051,992
GardizAfghanistan 3,8742,408
GhazniAfghanistan 3,7992,361
HeratAfghanistan 3,2812,039
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9212,437
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0072,490
KabulAfghanistan 3,9002,424
KandaharAfghanistan 3,5082,180
KhostAfghanistan 3,9322,443
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9452,452
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,5682,217
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8022,363
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9072,428
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,3912,107
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6782,286
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,5432,201
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,1271,943
ShkoderAlbania 2,8251,755
TiranaAlbania 2,7421,704
VloreAlbania 2,6741,662
AdrarAlgeria 3,5222,189
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,4912,169
AlgiersAlgeria 3,4902,168
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,1361,949
BatnaAlgeria 3,1951,986
BecharAlgeria 3,7882,354
BejaiaAlgeria 3,3442,078
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,7522,331
BiskraAlgeria 3,1971,986
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,8631,779
ChlefAlgeria 3,6252,252
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1991,988
DjanetAlgeria 2,5131,562
DjelfaAlgeria 3,4002,113
El GoleaAlgeria 3,2902,045
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0491,895
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,2642,028
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,0281,882
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5831,605
In SalahAlgeria 3,2502,020
MilianaAlgeria 3,5542,208
OranAlgeria 3,7652,339
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,3462,079
SkikdaAlgeria 3,2091,994
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,9101,808
TebessaAlgeria 3,0341,886
TimimounAlgeria 3,5022,176
TindoufAlgeria 4,2992,671
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0901,920
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,39710,811
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,3933,972
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,9222,437
HuamboAngola 4,0782,534
LuandaAngola 3,8472,391
LuenaAngola 3,7792,348
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,5032,798
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0787,506
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9407,420
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9577,430
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2667,001
ByrdAntarctica 13,1598,177
DavisAntarctica 10,4316,482
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0387,481
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0758,125
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3767,069
AzulArgentina 11,5627,184
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8127,340
BarilocheArgentina 12,6127,837
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3837,073
CeresArgentina 11,5627,185
ChamicalArgentina 11,9807,444
ChepesArgentina 12,0327,477
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,3747,689
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2416,985
CórdobaArgentina 11,8117,340
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8107,339
CorrientesArgentina 11,1906,954
EsquelArgentina 12,6307,849
EzeizaArgentina 11,3947,080
FormosaArgentina 11,0996,897
General PicoArgentina 11,8777,381
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,3487,051
JuninArgentina 11,5977,207
La PlataArgentina 11,3437,048
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,6917,265
La RiojaArgentina 12,0067,461
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8057,336
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7647,932
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2777,008
Malarg EArgentina 12,3917,700
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4117,712
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4037,086
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6587,245
MendozaArgentina 12,2747,627
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2677,623
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1756,944
NeuquenArgentina 12,3247,659
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6187,220
OranArgentina 11,5957,205
ParanaArgentina 11,4817,134
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,1106,904
PehuajoArgentina 11,7197,282
PergaminoArgentina 11,5497,176
PigeArgentina 11,8037,335
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,7907,326
PosadasArgentina 10,9236,788
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3347,043
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3697,687
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3017,022
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,5627,185
ReconquistaArgentina 11,3327,042
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,8587,369
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,5587,804
RivadaviaArgentina 11,4867,138
RosarioArgentina 11,5407,171
SaltaArgentina 11,7587,307
San AntonioArgentina 12,1027,520
San LuisArgentina 12,0547,491
San RafaelArgentina 12,2687,623
Santa RosaArgentina 11,9437,421
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,7257,286
SarmientoArgentina 12,4987,766
TrelewArgentina 12,1607,556
TucumanArgentina 11,7867,324
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5107,774
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,9127,402
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,7257,286
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9777,443
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5361,576
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,0523,761
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5897,823
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7666,690
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,9037,397
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7707,314
AmberleyAustralia 13,8328,595
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2078,207
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8708,619
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5576,560
CairnsAustralia 12,9188,028
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5598,426
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9916,209
CedunaAustralia 12,0947,515
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1818,191
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4817,756
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2148,212
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5727,812
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8968,635
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7567,305
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6297,227
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2476,989
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7964,844
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4808,377
East SaleAustralia 13,3868,318
Esperance (po)Australia 11,0736,881
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0756,882
EssendonAustralia 13,1898,196
ForrestAustralia 11,5467,175
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6298,469
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2466,367
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,3937,079
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1126,905
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4218,340
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4068,331
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,8627,993
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9336,794
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3978,325
LavertonAustralia 13,1778,188
LearmonthAustralia 9,9236,167
LongreachAustralia 12,9278,033
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,9278,033
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4688,991
Low HeadAustralia 13,3628,303
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3768,312
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0368,722
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4246,478
MeekatharraAustralia 10,5156,534
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1828,192
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1958,200
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9028,017
Mount GambierAustralia 12,8277,971
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3797,692
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,3269,523
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4597,742
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6798,500
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6257,845
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9976,212
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1447,547
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4836,515
Port HedlandAustralia 10,2906,394
RichmondAustralia 13,6958,510
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5488,419
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7338,534
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7368,536
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8147,341
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,8137,341
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3647,683
TibooburraAustralia 12,8217,967
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0848,130
WaggaAustralia 13,4008,327
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7964,845
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7898,569
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3408,290
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6766,634
WoomeraAustralia 12,3617,681
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0646,875
GrazAustria 3,4572,148
InnsbruckAustria 3,6692,280
KlagenfurtAustria 3,4762,160
LinzAustria 3,6252,253
SalzburgAustria 3,6382,261
ViennaAustria 3,5382,199
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,6042,240
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6111,622
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5831,605
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6581,652
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,7191,690
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,6651,656
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2733,276
LerwickUk 5,2723,276
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7561,712
QubaAzerbaijan 2,8221,753
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7451,706
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6861,669
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7611,716
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8441,767
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6111,622
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,5881,608
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6881,670
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7641,718
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2593,890
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9983,727
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4764,024
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,0406,861
MuharraqBahrain 1,9251,196
ChittagongBangladesh 6,0473,758
DhakaBangladesh 5,8923,662
CharnocksBarbados 9,8126,097
BrestBelarus 3,7192,311
GomelBelarus 3,6612,275
GrodnoBelarus 3,8702,405
MinskBelarus 3,8552,396
MogilevBelarus 3,8372,385
VitebskBelarus 3,9802,473
BrusselsBelgium 4,3052,675
D’UccleBelgium 4,3052,675
OstendeBelgium 4,4122,741
Belize CityBelize 12,4257,721
BeninBenin 3,6492,268
BohiconBenin 3,6412,262
CotonouBenin 3,6492,268
KandiBenin 3,3832,102
NatitingouBenin 3,5742,221
ParakouBenin 3,4872,167
SaveBenin 3,5602,212
BermudaBermuda 9,5735,949
La PazBolivia 11,7847,323
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3157,031
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,0391,889
FrancistownBotswana 4,5752,843
MaunBotswana 4,5252,812
TshaneBotswana 4,9993,106
AimoresBrazil 9,1925,712
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6245,359
AltamiraBrazil 9,6586,001
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,3656,441
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6576,001
ApodiBrazil 8,2625,134
AracajuBrazil 8,4135,228
AracuaiBrazil 9,1735,700
AragarcasBrazil 10,1436,303
AraxaBrazil 9,7636,067
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3075,162
BageBrazil 10,8876,765
BambuiBrazil 9,6886,021
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5285,921
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4855,273
BarcelosBrazil 10,6976,647
BarraBrazil 9,0365,615
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,0255,608
BarreirasBrazil 9,2665,758
BelémBrazil 9,2025,718
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4875,896
BelterraBrazil 9,9246,167
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0515,624
Bom JesusBrazil 10,4566,498
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1535,688
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7086,033
BrevesBrazil 9,4215,854
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2575,752
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4415,866
CabroboBrazil 8,5395,306
CaceresBrazil 10,6996,648
CaetiteBrazil 9,1065,659
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1335,054
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,5506,556
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4636,502
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7656,068
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5835,333
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8155,478
CaparaoBrazil 9,3155,788
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9856,205
CaratingaBrazil 9,3105,785
CaravelasBrazil 8,9385,554
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2415,742
CarolinaBrazil 9,3245,794
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2666,380
CataguasesBrazil 9,4325,861
CatalaoBrazil 9,8066,094
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0246,229
CaxiasBrazil 8,8015,469
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,5456,553
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0184,982
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4935,899
ChapecoBrazil 10,6006,587
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4396,487
CipoBrazil 8,5685,324
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,5485,933
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4005,842
CordeiroBrazil 9,4305,860
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2965,777
CorumbaBrazil 10,7876,703
CoximBrazil 10,4946,521
CrateusBrazil 8,5365,305
CuiabaBrazil 10,5226,538
CuritibaBrazil 10,2226,352
DiamantinaBrazil 9,3835,831
DiamantinoBrazil 10,5146,534
DouradosBrazil 10,6346,608
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5885,958
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7156,659
EspinosaBrazil 9,1655,695
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6344,744
FloraniaBrazil 8,1815,084
FlorestaBrazil 8,4655,260
FlorianoBrazil 8,8435,495
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,2436,365
FormosaBrazil 9,6385,989
FortalezaBrazil 8,2665,137
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7306,668
FrancaBrazil 9,8526,122
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2705,139
GoianiaBrazil 9,8746,136
GoiasBrazil 9,9336,173
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2475,746
GrajauBrazil 9,1595,692
GuairaBrazil 10,6456,615
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,3295,175
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9225,544
IbiriteBrazil 9,5025,905
IguatuBrazil 8,4455,248
IlheusBrazil 8,7875,461
ImperatrizBrazil 9,2575,753
IndaialBrazil 10,2766,385
IpameriBrazil 9,8096,095
IraiBrazil 10,6606,625
IreceBrazil 8,9145,539
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8245,483
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,3076,405
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0936,272
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2935,774
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3475,808
ItapevaBrazil 10,1286,293
ItirucuBrazil 8,8115,475
ItuacuBrazil 8,9655,571
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5516,556
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,1996,338
JacobinaBrazil 8,7685,449
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,2225,109
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0254,987
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6115,972
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5115,910
LavrasBrazil 9,6465,994
LencoisBrazil 8,9195,543
LinharesBrazil 9,0925,650
LondrinaBrazil 10,3256,416
MacapaBrazil 9,4165,851
MacauBrazil 8,1205,046
MaceioBrazil 8,2225,110
MachadoBrazil 9,7526,060
ManausBrazil 10,4736,508
MarabaBrazil 9,4225,855
MaringaBrazil 10,4006,463
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,8106,096
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1635,694
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6185,355
MonteiroBrazil 8,2825,147
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3435,806
Morada NovaBrazil 8,2985,156
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8455,496
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4565,876
ObidosBrazil 9,9576,187
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3135,166
ParacatuBrazil 9,6606,003
ParanaBrazil 9,5685,946
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1556,311
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1846,328
ParintinsBrazil 10,1116,283
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5685,324
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6226,600
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,6826,017
PaulistanaBrazil 8,7065,410
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4645,260
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,0595,629
PeixeBrazil 9,6205,978
PetrolinaBrazil 8,6935,402
PicosBrazil 8,6985,405
PiraiBrazil 9,6015,966
PirenopolisBrazil 9,8146,098
PompeuBrazil 9,5605,941
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7306,668
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6065,969
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4226,477
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,0856,888
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5796,574
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,5725,948
PosseBrazil 9,4835,893
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,3975,218
RecifeBrazil 8,0725,016
RemansoBrazil 8,8675,510
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5317,165
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5445,931
Rio NegroBrazil 10,2996,400
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0896,269
SalvadorBrazil 8,6535,377
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7946,707
SantaremBrazil 9,8906,146
SantosBrazil 9,8846,142
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9556,186
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,7656,068
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3515,189
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3946,459
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8706,755
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6846,018
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8085,474
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0405,617
São PauloBrazil 9,8956,149
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9016,153
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5937,204
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,7095,412
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6375,367
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4985,902
SobralBrazil 8,4445,247
SoureBrazil 9,1835,706
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,1705,698
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8966,771
SurubimBrazil 8,1435,060
TaguatingaBrazil 9,4215,854
TarauacaBrazil 11,7797,320
TauaBrazil 8,5455,310
TefeBrazil 10,9726,818
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1635,694
TeresinaBrazil 8,7555,440
TiriosBrazil 9,8486,120
TorresBrazil 10,4186,474
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0275,610
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,2766,386
TriunfoBrazil 8,3895,213
TucuruiBrazil 9,4185,853
TuriacuBrazil 8,8915,525
UaupesBrazil 11,0926,893
UbatubaBrazil 9,7466,056
UberabaBrazil 9,8666,131
VassourasBrazil 9,5695,946
VicosaBrazil 9,4195,853
VitoriaBrazil 9,1605,692
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9735,576
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9835,582
BurgasBulgaria 2,6121,623
LomBulgaria 2,8581,776
PlevenBulgaria 2,7751,725
PlovdivBulgaria 2,6411,641
SadovoBulgaria 2,6341,637
SandanskiBulgaria 2,6261,632
SofiaBulgaria 2,7341,699
VarnaBulgaria 2,6791,665
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8022,362
BurundiBurundi 2,5781,602
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,6654,763
SiemreapCambodia 7,5044,663
BatouriCameroon 2,6511,647
DoualaCameroon 3,0861,918
GarouaCameroon 2,4241,506
MamfeCameroon 3,0201,876
MarouaCameroon 2,2811,417
NgaoundereCameroon 2,5251,569
NkoundjaCameroon 2,8881,795
YaoundeCameroon 2,9391,827
YokoCameroon 2,7491,708
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,0207,470
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9807,445
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2106,344
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,3405,182
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9374,932
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,4146,472
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,6746,633
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4025,843
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9607,432
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,7416,053
Banff, AbCanada 11,5857,199
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0276,231
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2315,115
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,5707,190
Bissett, MbCanada 10,7306,668
Blue River, BcCanada 11,6167,218
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9486,182
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7497,301
Brandon, MbCanada 11,0336,856
Broadview, SkCanada 11,1226,912
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3035,159
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,9707,438
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,0735,017
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5627,185
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7466,056
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5377,169
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,6205,978
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,0067,461
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2245,110
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3965,218
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,7825,457
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8936,148
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,9957,454
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9247,409
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2925,153
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8417,358
Chapais, QcCanada 9,5895,959
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0955,652
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,9305,549
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,9285,548
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,9717,439
Chatham, NbCanada 9,0715,637
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,6125,973
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6385,989
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7465,435
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0796,263
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,8966,150
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3945,216
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,0936,893
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0726,259
Comox, BcCanada 12,0217,470
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0776,262
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,2625,755
Coronation, AbCanada 11,3527,054
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7457,298
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,4145,228
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,9426,800
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2807,010
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2126,967
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,4285,237
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5585,318
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4755,888
Dryden, OnCanada 10,6616,625
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0216,227
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,3137,030
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2767,007
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2877,014
Edson, AbCanada 11,3857,075
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9327,415
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,1646,316
Estevan, SkCanada 11,2376,983
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7807,320
Eureka, NtCanada 8,4035,222
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7266,665
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7206,662
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9206,786
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0266,852
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,5417,171
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6986,648
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6296,605
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2456,988
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9056,776
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,1985,716
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,1915,711
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6335,364
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,2335,116
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2836,390
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,0807,507
Golden, BcCanada 11,6237,223
Goose, NfCanada 8,5195,294
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,3036,403
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,3017,022
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,1075,659
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,8005,469
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0486,865
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0195,604
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,0065,597
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,2796,387
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5175,293
Harrow, OnCanada 10,5526,557
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6596,624
Hope, BcCanada 11,9597,432
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7086,032
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3375,802
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,1906,332
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6335,364
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7625,445
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,2606,997
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7937,329
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,0876,268
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,0896,269
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,8347,354
Kenora, OnCanada 10,7526,681
Kingston, OnCanada 9,9886,207
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,0936,272
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9666,193
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,8385,492
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,7356,049
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,8356,733
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,3196,412
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8616,128
Langara, BcCanada 11,7087,275
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,2296,356
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,6247,223
London, OnCanada 10,3726,445
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,6955,403
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5206,538
Lytton, BcCanada 11,8767,380
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1015,656
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8406,115
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,5847,198
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7216,662
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8447,360
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,5127,154
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,0217,470
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0495,623
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2015,718
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6996,027
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,7256,043
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,2636,999
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8686,132
Morden, MbCanada 10,9956,832
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,1366,299
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5055,285
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,0517,489
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,7055,410
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,1835,706
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4346,484
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,1646,937
North Bay, OnCanada 10,0686,256
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8666,131
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8666,131
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1566,932
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,2285,734
Penticton, BcCanada 11,8917,389
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9486,182
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1126,283
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,4096,468
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,0637,496
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,5985,343
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9827,445
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,9486,803
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,0196,847
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5347,168
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6627,247
Princeton, BcCanada 11,0436,862
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9295,548
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4985,902
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6177,219
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4327,104
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,6286,604
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,2116,966
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2146,969
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9285,548
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,6967,268
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4805,891
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,7735,452
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,5707,190
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,1665,696
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7967,330
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,9205,543
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,0645,633
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1546,931
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,3936,458
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,8695,511
Scott, SkCanada 11,2236,974
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,0055,596
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,0145,601
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,5815,953
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,1476,305
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,6616,625
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,5946,583
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,1656,938
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5427,172
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,5285,299
Summerside, PeCanada 8,9745,577
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,3617,060
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,3667,063
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7065,410
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,2685,759
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6087,213
Teslin, YtCanada 11,0636,875
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,7596,686
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6306,606
Thompson, MbCanada 10,4686,505
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,5676,567
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0706,258
Tofino, BcCanada 12,1107,525
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,2166,348
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2306,357
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0596,251
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,2276,355
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,7575,442
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5626,563
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,8686,132
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0277,474
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2436,986
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,2116,966
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,0907,513
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,1287,536
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9435,558
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2946,397
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0126,843
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0296,854
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,2716,383
Windsor, OnCanada 10,5426,551
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,8946,770
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,0806,885
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,2385,741
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4676,504
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,0436,862
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,0133,115
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0973,167
SalCape Verde 5,9283,684
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,3251,445
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,528950
AbecheChad 1,470913
FayaChad 1,499932
MoundouChad 2,2221,381
N’DjamenaChad 2,1201,317
AntofagastaChile 12,2097,587
AricaChile 12,0597,493
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,6997,891
ChicoChile 12,7037,894
ChillanChile 12,6277,847
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,7207,905
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,2917,638
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8077,958
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5297,786
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1057,522
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,13010,023
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5427,794
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,4337,726
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7657,932
ParronChile 12,4677,747
Puerto AysenChile 12,7747,938
Puerto MonttChile 12,7767,939
Punta ArenasChile 12,6707,873
QuinteroChile 12,5127,775
SantiagoChile 12,4567,740
SewellChile 12,4377,729
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,7087,897
ValdiviaChile 12,7717,936
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6727,874
VallenarChile 12,3207,655
ValparaisoChile 12,4837,757
AltaiChina 5,8033,606
BeijingChina 8,0465,000
ChangchunChina 8,6745,390
ChangduChina 6,4614,015
ChangshaChina 8,0044,974
ChengduChina 7,1144,421
ChongqingChina 7,3774,584
DuianChina 6,5124,047
ErlianChina 7,6304,741
GanzhouChina 8,2765,142
GuangzhouChina 8,2015,096
HaikouChina 7,9694,952
HailarChina 8,1195,045
HamiChina 6,1373,814
HetanChina 4,9063,048
JiuquanChina 6,5384,063
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6382,882
KashiChina 4,6292,876
KunmingChina 7,0884,405
LanzhouChina 7,0334,370
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,8953,663
NanchangChina 8,2885,150
NanjingChina 8,4635,259
NanningChina 7,6944,781
PingbianChina 7,9754,956
QingdaoChina 8,4865,274
QiqiharChina 8,4685,262
RuoqiangChina 5,6493,510
ShanghaiChina 8,7285,424
ShantouChina 8,5115,289
ShenyangChina 8,5945,340
TaiyuanChina 7,7764,832
TaoyuanChina 8,9015,531
TengchongChina 6,6704,145
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,6793,529
Xi’AnChina 7,5124,668
XichangChina 6,9944,346
YanjiChina 9,0295,610
YichangChina 7,8014,848
YinchuanChina 7,2104,480
YiningChina 5,1923,226
ZhengzhouChina 7,9294,927
ZhijiangChina 7,7214,798
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1657,559
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,1037,521
AraucaColombia 11,1996,959
BarranquillaColombia 11,4507,115
Benito SalasColombia 11,8377,355
BogotáColombia 11,6477,238
Camilo DazaColombia 11,3467,050
El CaranoColombia 11,8587,369
Las GaviotasColombia 11,3207,034
MatecanaColombia 11,8057,336
PeralesColombia 11,7617,309
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,9026,775
Rafael NunezColombia 11,5427,172
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0587,493
Simon BolivarColombia 11,3837,074
VanguardiaColombia 11,6147,217
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,5527,178
YariguiesColombia 11,5157,156
MoroniComoros 3,6392,261
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,4277,722
LimonCosta Rica 12,3127,651
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,4917,762
San JoseCosta Rica 12,4197,717
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,3262,067
DubrovnikCroatia 2,9401,827
SibenikCroatia 3,1411,952
SplitCroatia 3,0951,924
ZagrebCroatia 3,3262,067
CamagueyCuba 11,2636,999
CasablancaCuba 11,5767,194
HavanaCuba 11,5917,203
WillemstadCuraçao 10,8086,716
FamagustaCyprus 1,7341,077
LarnacaCyprus 1,7061,060
LimassolCyprus 1,6851,047
NicosiaCyprus 1,7371,079
BrnoCzech Republic 3,6122,245
ChebCzech Republic 3,8672,403
MosnovCzech Republic 3,6152,247
PragueCzech Republic 3,7942,357
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9701,224
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,5831,605
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3012,051
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5282,192
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1451,955
CopenhagenDenmark 4,3792,721
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,2612,648
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,5052,799
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,5712,840
MarstalDenmark 4,3732,717
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,3172,683
OdenseDenmark 4,4242,749
RandersDenmark 4,5352,818
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,2692,653
StudsgårdDenmark 4,5432,823
TønderDenmark 4,4432,761
TylstrupDenmark 4,6062,862
TystofteDenmark 4,3802,722
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,5812,847
VestervigDenmark 4,6262,875
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,377856
Melville HallDominica 9,9036,154
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,6746,633
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,5616,563
AzuaDominican Republic 10,7226,663
BaniDominican Republic 10,6866,641
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,7646,689
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,5986,586
CabreraDominican Republic 10,5846,577
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,6956,646
CotuiDominican Republic 10,6286,604
DajabonDominican Republic 10,7606,687
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,7976,710
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,7826,700
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,5386,549
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,6226,601
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,5616,562
HigueyDominican Republic 10,5136,533
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,7976,709
ImbertDominican Republic 10,6506,618
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,6806,636
JimaniDominican Republic 10,8316,731
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,5516,557
La VegaDominican Republic 10,6626,626
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,6156,596
LuperonDominican Republic 10,6766,634
MichesDominican Republic 10,5316,544
MocaDominican Republic 10,6566,622
MoncionDominican Republic 10,7156,659
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,7436,676
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,6126,594
NaguaDominican Republic 10,5906,581
NeybaDominican Republic 10,7816,700
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,8336,732
PimentelDominican Republic 10,6256,602
PoloDominican Republic 10,7866,702
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,6436,614
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,7936,707
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,6026,588
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,6396,611
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,5806,575
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,5616,563
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,6456,615
SamanaDominican Republic 10,5486,555
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,6426,613
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,6976,647
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,6926,644
San JuanDominican Republic 10,7486,679
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,5186,536
SanchezDominican Republic 10,5756,572
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,6716,631
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,7326,669
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,6366,609
TamayoDominican Republic 10,7666,690
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,6536,620
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,6066,590
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,7296,667
YamasaDominican Republic 10,6356,608
YasicaDominican Republic 10,6526,619
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,13410,026
CanarEcuador 12,4327,726
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5167,777
IzobambaEcuador 12,3077,648
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3777,691
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5167,777
MilagroEcuador 12,4857,758
OtavaloEcuador 12,2547,615
PichilingueEcuador 12,4317,725
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5337,788
PuyoEcuador 12,2897,636
QuitoEcuador 12,2927,639
RumipambaEcuador 12,3377,666
San GabrielEcuador 12,1937,577
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,339832
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,152716
AswanEgypt 495308
AsyutEgypt 867539
BahariyaEgypt 1,076669
Beni SuefEgypt 1,084674
CairoEgypt 1,192741
DabaaEgypt 1,369851
DakhlaEgypt 800497
El ArishEgypt 1,284798
El TorEgypt 965600
FarafraEgypt 998620
HelwanEgypt 1,166724
HurguadaEgypt 848527
IsmailiaEgypt 1,234767
KhargaEgypt 718446
KosseirEgypt 740460
LuxorEgypt 685426
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,446899
MinyaEgypt 986613
Port-SaidEgypt 1,311814
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,128701
Ras NsranyEgypt 945588
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,119696
SalloumEgypt 1,563971
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,335830
SohagEgypt 798496
St. KatrineEgypt 1,021634
TahrirEgypt 1,264785
TantaEgypt 1,273791
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,7867,946
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,7127,900
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,7537,925
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,7197,904
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,1901,982
AsmaraEritrea 759472
AssabEritrea 1,234767
MassawaEritrea 782486
TallinEstonia 4,4882,789
TartuEstonia 4,3432,699
VilsandiEstonia 4,4202,746
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,313816
GonderEthiopia 894556
NegeleEthiopia 1,7181,068
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7797,320
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6363,502
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6793,529
Laucala BayFiji 16,34910,159
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,23810,090
NandiFiji 16,23810,090
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,67310,361
HelsinkiFinland 4,5712,840
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5832,848
JoensuuFinland 4,8052,986
JokioinenFinland 4,6552,893
JyvskylFinland 4,8032,984
KajaaniFinland 4,9943,103
KuopioFinland 4,8413,009
KuusamoFinland 5,1723,214
LappeenrantaFinland 4,6342,880
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,6372,881
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7802,970
OuluFinland 5,0833,158
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3403,318
TampereFinland 4,7222,934
TurkuFinland 4,6402,883
VaasaFinland 4,9183,056
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,3952,109
BiarritzFrance 4,1912,604
BordeauxFrance 4,2072,614
BrestFrance 4,6562,893
CaenFrance 4,4572,770
ChateaurouxFrance 4,1742,594
DijonFrance 4,0032,487
GourdonFrance 4,0632,525
GrenobleFrance 3,8152,370
Le MansFrance 4,3372,695
LilleFrance 4,3532,705
LyonFrance 3,9022,425
MarseilleFrance 3,7292,317
MontpellierFrance 3,8202,374
NancyFrance 4,0462,514
NantesFrance 4,4022,736
NiceFrance 3,6172,248
ParisFrance 4,2702,654
PerpignanFrance 3,8412,387
StrasbourgFrance 3,9612,462
ToulonFrance 3,6612,275
ToulouseFrance 3,9962,483
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,3775,827
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,5945,962
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,3775,827
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3525,812
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,5275,920
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,65711,594
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 19,37912,042
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 19,37812,042
HaoFrench Polynesia 19,39112,050
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,73811,644
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 19,42412,070
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,50212,119
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,8754,894
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,4835,271
BitamGabon 3,0661,905
CocobeachGabon 3,3032,053
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,1921,983
LambarnGabon 3,3782,099
LastourvilleGabon 3,1901,982
LibrevilleGabon 3,3592,087
MakokouGabon 3,0671,906
MayumbaGabon 3,5572,210
MitzicGabon 3,1581,962
MkamboGabon 2,9481,832
MoandaGabon 3,2001,989
MouilaGabon 3,4042,115
Port-GentilGabon 3,4982,174
TchibanGabon 3,4832,164
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,4728,371
BanjulGambia 5,3463,322
SukhumiGeorgia 2,7261,694
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6971,676
BerlinGermany 4,0502,517
BrockenGermany 4,0952,545
CologneGermany 4,1882,603
DresdenGermany 3,9092,429
ErfurtGermany 4,0082,491
EssenGermany 4,2242,625
FichtelbergGermany 3,8762,409
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,0382,510
GeisenheimGermany 4,0612,523
GorlitzGermany 3,8672,403
HamburgGermany 4,2832,661
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2842,662
HannoverGermany 4,1932,606
HelgolandGermany 4,4172,745
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,7312,319
KarlsruheGermany 3,9592,460
KasselGermany 4,1022,549
KonstanzGermany 3,8112,368
LeipzigGermany 3,9872,477
LindenbergGermany 3,9972,483
MagdeburgGermany 4,0842,538
MunichGermany 3,7402,324
MünsterGermany 4,2402,635
NeustrelitzGermany 4,1412,573
NurembergGermany 3,8732,407
NurnbergGermany 3,8752,408
PotsdamGermany 4,0522,518
RostockGermany 4,2542,644
SchleswigGermany 4,3802,722
StuttgartGermany 3,9012,424
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,1062,552
ZugspitzeGermany 3,7002,299
AccraGhana 3,9392,448
KumasiGhana 4,0292,504
TamaleGhana 3,8412,387
GibraltarGibraltar 4,1902,604
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,4721,536
AthensGreece 2,2541,401
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,2261,383
ChiosGreece 2,2051,370
CorfuGreece 2,5751,600
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,6211,629
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,9301,199
IoanninaGreece 2,5411,579
KalamataGreece 2,2371,390
KerkiraGreece 2,5751,600
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1161,315
LamiaGreece 2,3941,488
LarissaGreece 2,4661,533
LemnosGreece 2,3961,489
LimnosGreece 2,3941,488
MethoniGreece 2,2311,386
MilosGreece 2,0971,303
MitiliniGreece 2,2661,408
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,2711,411
NaxosGreece 2,1001,305
PatrasGreece 2,3621,468
RhodesGreece 1,9441,208
SamosGreece 2,1131,313
Skiros IslandGreece 2,3221,443
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,9901,236
ThessalonikiGreece 2,5331,574
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2641,407
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3561,464
AasiaatGreenland 7,8354,869
AmmassalikGreenland 7,1654,452
AputiteqGreenland 6,9864,341
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9744,334
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7344,806
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8854,900
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,7614,823
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7124,171
JakobshavnGreenland 7,7634,824
JulianehbGreenland 7,5474,690
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7604,822
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7094,169
NanortalikGreenland 7,5024,662
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5124,668
NordGreenland 7,2514,506
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,8234,861
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,2045,098
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,3884,591
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7564,820
UpernavikGreenland 7,9194,921
UummannaqGreenland 7,7954,844
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,8976,150
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,8976,150
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,7937,950
BokeGuinea 5,2353,253
ConakryGuinea 5,1553,203
FaranahGuinea 4,8403,008
KankanGuinea 4,6772,906
KindiaGuinea 5,0603,144
KissidougouGuinea 4,7922,978
LabeGuinea 4,9603,082
MacentaGuinea 4,7632,960
MamouGuinea 4,9683,087
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6682,901
SiguiriGuinea 4,6282,876
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2863,285
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9086,157
TimehriGuyana 9,9306,170
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,8766,758
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,5569,667
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,3079,512
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,3969,567
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,1979,443
Midway IslandHawaii 13,7658,553
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,3949,566
CatacamasHonduras 12,3477,673
CholutecaHonduras 12,5467,796
La CeibaHonduras 12,3917,700
La MesaHonduras 12,5067,771
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,1287,537
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,6227,843
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,5147,776
TelaHonduras 12,4497,736
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2965,155
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2965,155
BudapestHungary 3,3692,093
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,3562,085
DebrecenHungary 3,2842,041
KeszthelyHungary 3,3622,089
MiskolcHungary 3,3722,095
PecsHungary 3,2512,020
SzegedHungary 3,2071,993
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,4342,134
AkureyriIceland 6,3223,928
DalatangiIceland 6,1193,803
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1273,808
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2223,867
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2803,903
ReykhólarIceland 6,4804,027
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4083,982
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4864,031
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3023,916
AgraIndia 4,6192,870
AhmedabadIndia 4,0802,536
AkolaIndia 4,5532,829
AllahabadIndia 4,9913,102
AmritsarIndia 4,3492,703
BangaloreIndia 4,7692,963
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,3842,724
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4683,398
BikanerIndia 4,1572,583
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,0403,132
CherrapunjiIndia 5,9953,725
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,9953,725
DaltonganjIndia 5,2373,254
DarbhangaIndia 5,4033,358
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,2833,904
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,2923,910
DumkaIndia 5,5563,453
DwarkaIndia 3,7192,311
GoaIndia 4,3092,678
GuwahatiIndia 5,9693,709
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,7532,954
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,4062,738
JagdalpurIndia 5,0953,166
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,6883,535
KotaIndia 4,4012,735
KozhikodeIndia 4,6332,879
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6392,883
LudhianaIndia 4,4402,759
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,4862,787
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7852,973
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,1392,572
MusulipatnamIndia 5,0603,145
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,7562,955
New DelhiIndia 4,5422,823
PambanIndia 5,0573,142
PuneIndia 4,2522,642
SagarIndia 4,6992,920
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3902,728
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,8503,014
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,8503,014
VeravalIndia 3,8612,399
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2523,264
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6536,620
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3835,831
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5305,301
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,4106,469
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1116,283
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1656,938
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2964,534
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1027,520
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,6484,752
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5455,310
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9017,396
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7436,055
AbadanIran 1,9251,196
ArakIran 2,2921,424
BabolsarIran 2,6811,666
Bandar AbbasIran 2,4981,552
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,5341,575
Bandar LengehIran 2,3291,448
BirjandIran 2,9651,843
BushehrIran 2,0571,278
ChahbaharIran 2,8731,785
DezfulIran 2,0651,283
EsfahanIran 2,3301,448
IranshahrIran 2,9151,811
KermanIran 2,6591,652
KermanshahIran 2,1391,329
Khoram AbadIran 2,1421,331
MashhadIran 3,1681,969
OroomiehIran 2,3131,437
RamsarIran 2,5641,593
RashtIran 2,5321,573
SemnanIran 2,6561,651
ShahroudIran 2,8221,754
ShirazIran 2,2401,392
TabrizIran 2,4131,499
TeheranIran 2,5151,563
YazdIran 2,5031,555
ZahedanIran 2,9901,858
ZanjanIran 2,4121,499
BaghdadIraq 1,8691,161
BasraIraq 1,9021,182
BelmulletIreland 5,3123,301
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1273,186
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2263,247
ClonesIreland 5,1543,203
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2223,245
CorkIreland 5,0983,168
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0953,166
DublinIreland 5,0553,141
KilkennyIreland 5,0663,148
Malin HeadIreland 5,2313,250
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,9913,102
ShannonIreland 5,1663,210
ValentiaIreland 5,2063,235
EilatIsrael 1,126700
HaifaIsrael 1,487924
JerusalemIsrael 1,385860
Tel AvivIsrael 1,395867
AlbengaItaly 3,5892,231
AlgheroItaly 3,3392,075
AmendolaItaly 2,9581,838
AnconaItaly 3,2512,020
ArezzoItaly 3,3292,068
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,8691,783
BergamoItaly 3,6232,252
BolognaItaly 3,4452,141
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,6022,239
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,7841,730
BrindisiItaly 2,7661,719
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,1941,985
CameriItaly 3,6702,280
CampobassoItaly 3,0181,875
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,1951,986
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,1531,959
Cape FrascaItaly 3,2682,031
Cape MeleItaly 3,5802,225
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,8551,774
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,6651,656
CerviaItaly 3,3672,092
CiampinoItaly 3,1551,960
Cimone MountainItaly 3,4512,145
Cisa PassItaly 3,5172,185
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,2161,999
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5702,218
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,6021,617
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,6671,657
DecimomannuItaly 3,2071,993
DobbiacoItaly 3,5812,225
FalconaraItaly 3,2592,025
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,3922,108
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,9611,840
FonniItaly 3,2392,013
FrontoneItaly 3,2852,041
FrosinoneItaly 3,1001,927
GelaItaly 2,6911,672
GenoaItaly 3,5752,221
GhediItaly 3,5722,220
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,8271,757
GrazzaniseItaly 3,0091,870
GrossetoItaly 3,3172,062
GrottaglieItaly 2,7811,728
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,3052,054
GuidoniaItaly 3,1611,964
IstranaItaly 3,4982,174
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,6941,674
LatinaItaly 3,1151,936
LatronicoItaly 2,8191,752
LecceItaly 2,7191,690
M. CalamitaItaly 3,3552,085
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,8001,740
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,6921,673
MilanItaly 3,6292,255
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,6742,283
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,2832,040
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,9821,853
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,2762,036
PadovaItaly 3,4872,167
Paganella MountainItaly 3,5922,232
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8271,757
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8461,769
PantelleriaItaly 2,8281,757
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5212,188
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,1961,986
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,2622,027
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,1161,936
PiacenzaItaly 3,5622,213
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,4282,131
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,3842,103
Ponza IslandItaly 3,0621,903
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,8771,788
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,1511,958
PrizziItaly 2,7911,734
RadicofaniItaly 3,2882,043
Resia PassItaly 3,6682,279
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3332,071
RivoltoItaly 3,4762,160
Rolle PassItaly 3,5662,216
RomeItaly 3,1711,971
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,1741,973
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,4432,139
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,5932,233
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,9611,840
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6701,659
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,4832,165
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,3262,067
Scuro MountainItaly 2,7341,699
SigonellaItaly 2,6701,659
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,7851,730
TarvisioItaly 3,4972,173
TermoliItaly 3,0361,887
TorinoItaly 3,6862,290
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,7032,301
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,8681,782
TrevicoItaly 2,9431,829
TrevisoItaly 3,4912,169
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,4162,123
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,6922,294
UdineItaly 3,4752,159
Ustica IslandItaly 2,8801,790
VeniceItaly 3,4702,157
VeronaItaly 3,5382,198
VicenzaItaly 3,5162,185
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,1981,987